Jimmy Green Junior Tour

UJ Chevrolet Tour Championship Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (8/4/2020)
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Padgett, Christian (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Pensacola, FL
  • Chesser, Tyler (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Spanish Fort, AL
  • McLaughlin, Lane (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Mobile, AL
7:47 AM Tee #1
  • Baker, Stephen (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fairhope, AL
  • Carter, Dawson (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Saraland, AL
  • Walker, Harper (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Daphne, AL
7:55 AM Tee #1
  • Hewes, Ella Kate (+22) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Daphne, AL
  • Hacker, Kathy (+46) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Mobile, AL
8:05 AM Tee #1
  • Hollon, Taylor (+9) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Mobile, AL
  • Jernigan, Peyton (+37) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Mobile, AL
  • MacKinnon, Harbour (+37) Boys 13-15 Division 2026Mobile, AL
8:14 AM Tee #1
  • Gwin, Gavin (+23) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Mobile , AL
  • Walker, Emory (+25) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Daphne, AL
  • Collins, Turner (+29) Boys 13-15 Division 2023Daphne, AL
8:23 AM Tee #1
  • Church, Jack (+15) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Mobile, AL
  • Ikerman, Shane (+16) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Fairhope, AL
  • DeLong, Drew (+30) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Mobile, AL
8:32 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Miles (+9) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Point Clear, AL
  • Church, Cartan (+10) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Mobile, AL
  • Guy, Pierce (+22) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Mobile, AL
8:41 AM Tee #1
  • Quattlebaum, Brody (+2) Boys 13-15 Division 2023Fairhope, AL
  • Moses, Hamilton (+16) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Monroeville , AL
  • MacKellar, Campbell (+17) Boys 13-15 Division 2024FAIRHOPE, AL
  • Zundel, Powell (+20) Boys 13-15 Division 2026mobile, AL
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Duke, Trip (E) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Fairhope, AL
  • Cornell, Blake (+7) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Daphne, AL
  • Jackson, Miles (+11) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Spanish Fort, AL
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Brown, Ken (+1) Boys 13-15 Division 2024mobile, AL
  • Cooper, Scotty (+6) Boys 13-15 Division 2023Mobile, AL
  • Larson, Reid (+13) Boys 13-15 Division 2025Spanish Fort, AL
  • Stubbs, III, John (+13) Boys 13-15 Division 2024Mobile, AL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Fairley, Addison (+35) Girls 13-15 Division 2025Mobile, AL
  • Bodalia, Samiya (+46) Girls 13-15 Division 2024daphne, AL
  • Fesperman, Ansley (+47) Girls 13-15 Division 2023Mobile, AL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Madden, Ashlynd (+7) Girls 13-15 Division 2024Spanish Fort, AL
  • Neves, Jade (+14) Girls 13-15 Division 2028Fairhope, AL
  • Seitz, Avery (+35) Girls 13-15 Division 2024Mobile , AL
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Bishop, Colton (+15) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2026Spanish Fort, AL
  • Cooley, James (+25) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2025Mobile , AL
9:35 AM Tee #1
  • Clement, Bond (+6) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Smallwood, Hunter (+11) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Morris, Grady (+21) Boys 11-12 "B" Division 2027Spanish Fort, AL
9:43 AM Tee #1
  • Fleming, Buddy (+3) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Crabtree, Parker (+4) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Walker, Murray (+8) Boys 11-12 "A" Division 2027Daphne, AL
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Clement, Thompson (+17) Boys 11-12 "B" Division 2028Mobile, AL
  • Persons, Worth (+18) Boys 11-12 "B" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Beckmann, Thomas (+22) Boys 11-12 "B" Division 2026Mobile, AL
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Howard, Daisy (+25) Girls 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Toifel, Teagan (+26) Girls 11-12 "B" Division 2027Spanish Fort AL, AL
  • Persons, Ceille (+27) Girls 11-12 "A" Division 2027Mobile, AL
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Bell, Allyson (+13) Girls 11-12 "A" Division 2026Eight Mile, AL
  • Grant, Gabrielle (+18) Girls 11-12 "A" Division 2026Mobile, AL
  • Gates, Addison (+30) Girls 11-12 "A" Division 2028Mobile , AL
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Archer, Cecilia (+30) Girls 11-12 "B" Division 2025Mobile, AL
  • Barnett, Jordan (+36) Girls 11-12 "B" Division 2027Mobile, AL
  • Osterman, Anna (+36) Girls 11-12 "B" Division 2027Coden, AL
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Brown, Henry (-5) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2028mobile, AL
  • Foster, Alex (E) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2028Mobile, AL
  • Stubbs, Jackson (+2) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2028Mobile, AL
  • Church, Lowery (+6) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2028Mobile, AL
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Kirkendall, Blaze (E) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2030Mobile, AL
  • Goodman, Greyson (+2) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2028gulf shores, AL
  • Mchenry, Price (+4) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2029Spanish Fort, AL
  • Hooper, Pierson (+6) Boys 10 & Under "A" Division 2032Mobile , AL
10:50 AM Tee #1 A
  • Brant, Eli (+3) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2031Spanish Fort, AL
  • Seifert, Murray (+6) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2028Mobile, AL
10:50 AM Tee #1 B
  • Hamilton, Joe (+6) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2031mobile , AL
  • Persons, Aden (+12) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2028Mobile, AL
10:58 AM Tee #1
  • Peavy, Cash (+9) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2031Mobile , AL
  • Crawford, Jackson (+20) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2029Spanish Fort, AL
  • Graf, Remy (+25) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2031Mobile, AL
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • Burroughs, Cruz (+1) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2028Chunchula , AL
  • Delaney, Richard (+2) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2029Mobile, AL
  • Delaney, Sutton (+4) Boys 10 & Under "B" Division 2028Mobile, AL
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Kelly, Grayson (+4) Girls 10 & Under "B" Division 2029Mobile , AL
  • Mabrey, Macy (+13) Girls 10 & Under "B" Division 2029Saraland , AL
11:25 AM Tee #1
  • Hare, Sara Carter (+6) Girls 10 & Under "B" Division 2027Spanish Fort, AL
  • Gleason, Shelbi Drew (+13) Girls 10 & Under "B" Division 2029Theodore, AL
  • Madden, Ainsley (+15) Girls 10 & Under "B" Division 2028Spanish Fort, AL